PAErsche represents the ARTISTS who are participating in the PAErsche network.

PAErsche ARTISTS | 2010 – 2018
performed at PAErsche events

Skip to A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

G
Gallagher Caroline (IE)
Gelderblom Anne (DE)
Gewölb Nancy (CI)
Gillen Christof (IE)
Glassner Anne (AT)
Godart Cynthia (BE)
Gomeh Raz (IL)
Good Yvonne (CH)
Gössi Markus (CH)
Grabowski Arti (PL)
Graham Laura (IE)
Greeven Katharina (DE)
Greff Sofia (RO, CH)
Grey Victoria (GB)
Griessbauer Karin (DE)
Grinberg Polina (PL)
Günther Monika (CH, DE)

I
Ivanova Taja (RU/DE)
Izhaki Hori (IL)

J
Jackson Poppy (GB)
Janata Michele (DE)
Johannessen Kurt (NO)
Johnston Sandra (IE)
Juhász Rokko (HUN)

L
Lacerda Medina de, Roberta (BR)
Lachapelle Arcadi Lavoie (CN)
Lam Florence (HK)
Leisner Margit (BR)
Li Xiaomu (CN)
Lima Katharina (DE)
Lin River (IN)
Linne Beate (DE)
Lipp Dominik (CH)
Liu Nanxi (CN)
Llewellyn Jasper (UK)
Longva Terese (NO)
Manuel López (ES)
Lopez Nika (ES)
Losson Clément (BE)
Lureda Abel (ES)

M
Machacek Jan (AT)
MacLennan Alastair (IE)
Madrigal Despaigne José (CU)
Mainz Bettina (DE)
Marhaug Rita (NO)
Martel Richard (CA)
Martell C., Zhenia (CU/DE)
Maruyama Tokio (JP)
Maxted Orion (GB, DE)
Mba Bikoro Nathali (GA/DE)
Meher Monali (IN/BE)
Mercadal Lucie – ABM (FR)
Merklein Veronika (AT)
Mersch Dieter (DE)
Mesa de, Boyet (PH)
Meyer Helge (DE)
Mirzlekid (CH)
Mollon Christopher (GB)
Montmartin Fabien (FR)
Montoya Mario (ES)
Montserrat Jade (UK)
Moser-Wagner Gertrude (AT)
Mullen Siobhan (IE)
Müller Pia (DE)
Müller Thorsten (DE)

N
Nair Varsha (IN)
Nettesheim Gerda (DE)
Nopawan Aor (TH)

O
Ocampo Mor´O, Yuan (PH)
O´Donnel Hugh (IR)
Oppermann Carlotta (DE)
Oppermann Christiane (DE)
Otong Boedi S. (CH)
Ouchra Youssef (MA)
Ovejero Postigo Graciela (AR)
O´Yek Kay (PH)

P
Parzifal (DE)
Patterson Brian (IE)
Paul Ute-Marie (DE)
Paz Fabiola (GB)
Peduzzi Mélanie (FR, BE)
Petrov Victor (BY)
Pfeffel Simon (DE)
Pfingsten Heike (DE)
Pichrist Silvie (BE)
Plienbangchang Monkol (TH)
Ploeger Dani (GB)
Posarnig Erwin Stefanie (AT)
Postigo Graciela Ovejero (AR)
Putnam El (IE)
Puyjalon Nicolas (FR)

Q
Qiao Shengxu (CN)
Quail Anne (DE/IR)

R
Raab Jürgen (DE)
de Re, Alexander (CL)
Reid Pavana (NO)
Regn Chris (CH)
Rhodi Camila (BR)
Riaz Taufik (IN)
Ribeiro Fernando (BR)
Richer Delphine (FR)
Ries Laura (DE)
Robin Gwendolin (BE)
Roland Barbara (BE)
Roth Ilone (DE)
Rusquet Gaëtan (BE/FR)
Rust Dorothea (CH)

S
Santamaria Elvira (MX, IE)
Sarna Aliaksandr (BY)
Sattapon Sareena (TH)
Schaitl Jasmin (AT)
Schill Ruedi (CH)
Schmid Lars (DE)
Schmidt-Chemnitzer Christian (DE)
Schmitt Aaron (DE) Skoolisariyaporn Sikarnt (TH)
Seidel Franziska (DE)
Selke Iris (DE)
Settele Bernadett (DE)
Sharma B. Arjay (IN)
Siegrist Francisca (CH, NO)
Skard Sigmund (NO)
Sparmann Marcel (DE)
Stainberg Anat (IL, AT)
Strauss Christiane (DE)
Suryodarmo Melati (ID)
Suryodarmo Suprapto (ID)
Szrama Tomasz (PL/FI)

U
UJB (DE)

V
Valterio Joëlle (CH)
Vanselow Jörn (DE)
Viale Martine (CN,FR)
Villalobos Helena (DE)
Villariba Mannet (PH)
Vormbusch Ralf (DE)
Verhaeghe Valentine (FR)
Volk-Tanz-Truppe (DE)

W
Wainstein M. Dominique (CL)
Wagner Otmar (AT)
Walker Nathan (UK)
Wang Chuyu (CN)
Wallin Gøril (NO)
Wilfing Brigitte (AT)
Wille Tine (DE)
Wimmer Betty (AT)
Wiskemann Peti (CH)
Wuma Watan (TW)
Wurst Elisabeth (DE, PE)

X
Xiang Xishi (CN)
Xiang Yimei (CN)

Y
Yang Lei (FR)
Yeh Tzu-Chi (TW)
Yeuk To (CN)

Z
Zejin Liu (CN)
Zhang Fangfang (CN/DE)
Zhou Bin (CN)
Zierle and Carter (DE, GB)