PAErsche represents its TEAM and the ARTISTS who are participating in the PAErsche network.

PAErsche COORDINATION TEAM

Boris Nieslony

Boris Nieslony

Mentor for PAErsche | DE

Carola Willbrand

Carola Willbrand

Coordination Cologne | DE

Constantin Schädle

Constantin Schädle

Coordination Cologne | DE

Christiane Obermayr

Christiane Obermayr

Coordination Cologne | DE

Evamaria Schaller

Evamaria Schaller

Coordination Austria, Cologne, NRW | AT/DE

Elke Mark

Elke Mark

Coordination Flensburg | DE

Karin Meiner

Karin Meiner

Coordination Burgbrohl, Rheinland Pfalz | DE

Marita Bullmann

Marita Bullmann

Coordination Essen, NRW | DE

Rolf Hinterecker

Rolf Hinterecker

Coordination Austria, Cologne, NRW | AT/DE

Thomas Reul

Thomas Reul

Coordination Cologne, Essen | DE

Anja Plonka

Anja Plonka

Coordination Cologne | DE

PAErsche TEAM

Alice de Visscher

Alice de Visscher

Brussels | BE

Anja Ibsch

Anja Ibsch

Berlin | DE

Béatrice Didier

Béatrice Didier

Brussels | BE

Frank Homeyer

Frank Homeyer

Cologne, Würzburg | DE

Irmgard Himstedt

Irmgard Himstedt

Cologne | DE

Lala Nomada

Lala Nomada

Cologne | DE

Mark Met

Mark Met

Amsterdam | NE

Michael Dick

Michael Dick

Cologne | DE

Petra Deus

Petra Deus

Cologne | DE

Roberta de Lacerda Medina

Roberta de Lacerda Medina

Ruhrgebiet | BR/DE

Rolf Schulz

Rolf Schulz

Düsseldorf | DE

Susanne Helmes

Susanne Helmes

Cologne, Mallorca | DE, ES

Ute-Marie Paul

Ute-Marie Paul

Rheinland Pfalz | DE

 

 

PAErsche ARTISTS | 2010 – 2017
performed at PAErsche events

 

A
Adam Esther (DE)
Alias Black Market - ABM (FR)
Alifuoco Annalaura (GB)
Al-Ameri Watiq (IQ, CH)
Al-Fatlawi Ali (IQ, CH)
Andessner Elisa (AT)
Aschwanden Daniel (AT)

B
Bänninger Christine (CH)
Baren Peter (NL)
Barrett Michael (US)
Bauer-Zhao Lisa (DE)
BEAN (GB)
Beisenherz Malte (DE)
Bells Jin (UK)
Berthet Pierre (BE)
Blomeier Oliver (DE)
Blok Maurice (NL/FI)
Bonomini Sandra (PE)
Bonneau Eve (FR/BE)
Bosowska Marta (PL)
Bricco Lucia (IT)
Bricomte Le Léa – ABM (FR)
Brosamer Sascha (DE)
Broska Inge (DE)
Burmester Jörn (DE)
Bußmann Regina (DE)
Byrne Fergus (IE)

C
Cadman Chrissie (IE)
Canavan Kris (GB)
Camargo Ana Paula (MX)
Campos Vincent (FR)
Carpenter Laurel Jay (US)
Carranza Mariel (PE)
Carvalho Marcio (PT)
Caton Shaun (GB)
Cattelain Claude (BE)
Chao Sanmu (CN)
Chaiworawat Natthaphon (TH)
Chaumont Elgantine (BE)
Chen Jin (CN)
Cherry Jane (IE)
Chinasa Ezugha Vivian (GB)
Chong Patrick Ka Hyuan (PH)
Conolly Brian (IE)
Correra Nieves (ES)
Costa Wiliam (US)

D
Daq Super Thom (PH)
Debie An (BE)
Degele Lisa (DE)
Dell Christopher (DE)
Devlin Leo (IE)
Di Canio Raphael (DE)
Ditzer Liane (DE)
Drebusch Vera (DE)
Duan Yingmei (CN)

E
Echenberg Rachel (CA)
Engelhardt Yvonne (DE)
Espinosa Rommel (PH)
Ettengruber Sibylle (AT)
Etter Simone (CH)

F
Feigl Florian (DE)
Félix Benoît (BE)
Feng Weidong (CN)
Ferrando Bartolomé (ES)
Ferrer Esther (ES)
Fettaka Simohammed (MA)
Filip Ivana (DE)
Finne Jan-Egil (NO)
Flink Rahel (DE)
Foroughan Negar (IR)
Fort Ballester Enric (ES)
Frasek Dennis (DE)
Friedrich Johannessen Anette (NO)
Friis Ellen (DK)

G
Gallagher Caroline (IE)
Gelderblom Anne (DE)
Gewölb Nancy (CI)
Gillen Christof (IE)
Glassner Anne (AT)
Godart Cynthia (BE)
Gomeh Raz (IL)
Good Yvonne (CH)
Gössi Markus (CH)
Grabowski Arti (PL)
Graham Laura (IE)
Greeven Katharina (DE)
Greff Sofia (RO, CH)
Grey Victoria (GB)
Griessbauer Karin (DE)
Grinberg Polina (PL)
Günther Monika (CH, DE)

H
Hagelstein Maud (BE)
Hanley Jennifer (IE)
Christa Hansen (DE)
Harder Joy (DE)
Hasenbrink Sara (DE)
Helytovych Andrii
Héraud-Louisadat Anaïs (FR)
Helli Imma (DE)
Herr Katharina (DE)
Hirohata Masami (JP)
Hochedlinger Claudia (AT)
Hochuli Gisela (CH)
Hocrelle Marie Laurence - ABM (CA)
Hoffmann Anne-Louise (DE)
Holtwiesche Noah (AT)
Hungh Lan (TW)
Hunter Roddy (GB, Scotland)
Hutchings Jordan (IE)
Htet Nyan Lin (MM)
Hwang Eunhye (DE/KR)
Hyun Ju Do (DE)

I
Ivanova Taja (RU/DE)
Izhaki Hori (IL)

J
Jackson Poppy (GB)
Janata Michele (DE)
Johannessen Kurt (NO)
Johnston Sandra (IE)
Juhász Rokko (HUN)

K
Katze und Krieg (DE)
Kallnbach Siglinde (DE)
Kalwajtys Anna (PL)
Karwowksi Antoni (PL)
Kemisty Paulina (PL)
King James (IE)
Kirsch Rolf (DE)
Kitsikoudi Katerina (DE)
Klingemann Stefanie (DE)
Klingler Monica (CH)
Knecht Ruth (DE)
Ko Aye (MM)
Kolberg + Stern (DE)
Körner Beate (DE)
Kommisar Hjuler & Mama Bär (DE)
Kozioł Ola (PL)
Krüger Jens (DE)

L
Lacerda Medina de, Roberta (BR)
Lachapelle Arcadi Lavoie (CN)
Lam Florence (HK)
Leisner Margit (BR)
Li Xiaomu (CN)
Lima Katharina (DE)
Lin River (IN)
Linne Beate (DE)
Lipp Dominik (CH)
Liu Nanxi (CN)
Llewellyn Jasper (UK)
Longva Terese (NO)
Manuel López (ES)
Lopez Nika (ES)
Losson Clément (BE)
Lureda Abel (ES)

M
Machacek Jan (AT)
MacLennan Alastair (IE)
Madrigal Despaigne José (CU)
Mainz Bettina (DE)
Marhaug Rita (NO)
Martel Richard (CA)
Martell C., Zhenia (CU/DE)
Maxted Orion (GB, DE)
Mba Bikoro Nathali (GA/DE)
Meher Monali (IN/BE)
Mercadal Lucie - ABM (FR)
Merklein Veronika (AT)
Mersch Dieter (DE)
Mesa de, Boyet (PH)
Meyer Helge (DE)
Mirzlekid (CH)
Mollon Christopher (GB)
Montmartin Fabien (FR)
Montoya Mario (ES)
Montserrat Jade (UK)
Moser-Wagner Gertrude (AT)
Mullen Siobhan (IE)
Müller Pia (DE)
Müller Thorsten (DE)

N
Nair Varsha (IN)
Nettesheim Gerda (DE)
Nopawan Aor (TH)

O
Ocampo Mor´O, Yuan (PH)
O´Donnel Hugh (IR)
Oppermann Carlotta (DE)
Oppermann Christiane (DE)
Otong Boedi S. (CH)
Ouchra Youssef (MA)
Ovejero Postigo Graciela (AR)
O´Yek Kay (PH)

P
Parzifal (DE)
Patterson Brian (IE)
Paul Ute-Marie (DE)
Paz Fabiola (GB)
Peduzzi Mélanie (FR, BE)
Petrov Victor (BY)
Pfeffel Simon (DE)
Pfingsten Heike (DE)
Pichrist Silvie (BE)
Plienbangchang Monkol (TH)
Ploeger Dani (GB)
Posarnig Erwin Stefanie (AT)
Postigo Graciela Ovejero (AR)
Putnam El (IE)
Puyjalon Nicolas (FR)

Q
Qiao Shengxu (CN)
Quail Anne (DE/IR)

R
Raab Jürgen (DE)
de Re, Alexander (CL)
Reid Pavana (NO)
Regn Chris (CH)
Rhodi Camila (BR)
Riaz Taufik (IN)
Ribeiro Fernando (BR)
Richer Delphine (FR)
Ries Laura (DE)
Robin Gwendolin (BE)
Roland Barbara (BE)
Roth Ilone (DE)
Rusquet Gaëtan (BE/FR)
Rust Dorothea (CH)

S
Santamaria Elvira (MX, IE)
Sarna Aliaksandr (BY)
Sattapon Sareena (TH)
Schaitl Jasmin (AT)
Schill Ruedi (CH)
Schmid Lars (DE)
Schmidt-Chemnitzer Christian (DE)
Schmitt Aaron (DE) Skoolisariyaporn Sikarnt (TH)
Seidel Franziska (DE)
Selke Iris (DE)
Settele Bernadett (DE)
Sharma B. Arjay (IN)
Siegrist Francisca (CH, NO)
Skard Sigmund (NO)
Sparmann Marcel (DE)
Stainberg Anat (IL, AT)
Strauss Christiane (DE)
Suryodarmo Melati (ID)
Suryodarmo Suprapto (ID)
Szrama Tomasz (PL/FI)

U
UJB (DE)

V
Valterio Joëlle (CH)
Vanselow Jörn (DE)
Viale Martine (CN,FR)
Villalobos Helena (DE)
Villariba Mannet (PH)
Vormbusch Ralf (DE)
Verhaeghe Valentine (FR)
Volk-Tanz-Truppe (DE)

W
Wainstein M. Dominique (CL)
Wagner Otmar (AT)
Walker Nathan (UK)
Wang Chuyu (CN)
Wallin Gøril (NO)
Wilfing Brigitte (AT)
Wille Tine (DE)
Wimmer Betty (AT)
Wiskemann Peti (CH)
Wurst Elisabeth (DE, PE)

X
Xiang Xishi (CN)
Xiang Yimei (CN)

Y
Yang Lei (FR)
Yeuk To (CN)

Z
Zejin Liu (CN)
Zhang Fangfang (CN/DE)
Zhou Bin (CN)
Zierle and Carter (DE, GB)